Is Chocolate chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolate liquor*, inulin, erythritol, whole milk powder, cocoa butter*, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin, natural flavor, stevia leaf reb m, allergens: milk, soy

Check Chocolate chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping