Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP JUMBO MUFFINS, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, MILKFAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT), SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEY (MILK), NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RAPESEED OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE.

Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP JUMBO MUFFINS, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go