Is Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Caramel Snowmen, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, MILK POWDER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN – AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED INVERT SUGAR, FRESH WHIPPING CREAM, GRADE AA BUTTER, FRESH WHOLE MILK, SALT, VANILLA
Check Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Caramel Snowmen, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate Milk Chocolate Caramel Snowmen, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


