Is CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


