Is Chocolate Chunk Brownie Divine Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chocolate light ice cream with fudge chunks and brownies

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated skim milk, Cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Milk protein concentrate, Liquid egg yolk, Fudge chunks (sugar, coconut oil, cocoa, butter oil, corn starch, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Cocoa, Brownie pieces (butter, sugar, wheat flour, water, brown sugar, cocoa, whole egg, salt, natural flavour), Pectin, Salt

Check Chocolate Chunk Brownie Divine Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking