Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, EGGS, CANOLA OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCOA POWDER, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, PURE VANILLA, KOSHER SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK BROWNIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


