Is Chocolate chunk cookie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached, Unbromated Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Lig Ht Brown Sugar, Sugar, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Butter (Cream), Whole Eggs, Inverted Ccane Sugar, Canola Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodiiuym Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate)
Check Chocolate chunk cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate chunk cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast


