Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PALM FRUIT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, WATER, EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


