Is Chocolate Chunk Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, semi-sweet chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin), salt, natural vanilla extract, milk, brown sugar, sugar, unsalted butter, margarine (palm oil, soybean oil, water, salt, mono - and diglycerides, mixed tocopherols, ascorbic acid, citric acid, soy lecithin).
Check Chocolate Chunk Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Chunk Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


