Is CHOCOLATE CHUNK GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ERAGROSTIS TEFF FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PURE SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), WHOLE EGGS, BUTTER (CONTAINS MILK AND CREAM), GUM ARABIC, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CREAM OF TARTAR), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE CHUNK GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHUNK GLUTEN FREE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


