Is Chocolate Cinnamon Biscuits Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Dark Chocolate Choco
Check Chocolate Cinnamon Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cinnamon Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Cinnamon Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


