Is CHOCOLATE, CITRUS & MACA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO BEANS*, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT*, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, ORGANIC RAW MACA ROOT*, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN*, ORGANIC SWEET ORANGE OIL*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE, CITRUS & MACA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go