Is CHOCOLATE, CITRUS & MACA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO BEANS*, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT*, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, ORGANIC RAW MACA ROOT*, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN*, ORGANIC SWEET ORANGE OIL*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE, CITRUS & MACA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, CITRUS & MACA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


