Is CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, FULL CREAM MILK POWDER/SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, PGPR (AN EMULSIFIER), GUM ARABIC, AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


