Is CHOCOLATE COATING CHOCO FRUTI, CHOCOLATE COATING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (FORTIFIED WITH VITAMIN A), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (TBHQ ANTIOXIDANT), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CHLORIDE (FORTIFIED WITH IODINE) AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATE COATING CHOCO FRUTI, CHOCOLATE COATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping