Is CHOCOLATE COCOA BAR, CHOCOLATE COCOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ALMONDS, COCOA POWDER, WALNUTS, SEA SALT
Check CHOCOLATE COCOA BAR, CHOCOLATE COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCOA BAR, CHOCOLATE COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


