Is CHOCOLATE COCOA BEAN ICE CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, ORGANIC NATURAL COCOA, SKIM MILK, CAROB BEAN GUM, VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE COCOA BEAN ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCOA BEAN ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


