Is Chocolate Coconut Cashew Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Coconut, Almonds, Cacao, Coconut Oil
Check Chocolate Coconut Cashew Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Cashew Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Cashew Bars is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


