Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT CASHEW COCONUT COATED KETTLE CASHEWS WITH DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES HOLIDAY MIX, CHOCOLATE COCONUT CASHEW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, DRIED TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT [CONTAINS SULFITES], SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), GUM ARABIC, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA).

Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT CASHEW COCONUT COATED KETTLE CASHEWS WITH DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES HOLIDAY MIX, CHOCOLATE COCONUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping