Is Chocolate Coconut Chew Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, COCOA POWDER, DRIED COCONUT.
Check Chocolate Coconut Chew Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Chew Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Chew Bar is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


