Is Chocolate Coconut Chew Energy Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Walnuts, Unsweetened Cocoa Powder, Unsweetened Coconut
Check Chocolate Coconut Chew Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Chew Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Chew Energy Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


