Is Chocolate coconut cream bliss balls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter), Cashew nuts, Organic agave syrup and Organic unsweetened unsulphured coconut.
Check Chocolate coconut cream bliss balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate coconut cream bliss balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


