Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT FLAVORED TREAT BARS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT (PRESERVED WITH SULFITES), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED MALTITOL COATING (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MALTITOL, POLYDEXTROSE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GLYCERIN, INULIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUCRALOSE.

Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT FLAVORED TREAT BARS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go