Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT GRADE A WHOLE MILK KRIMI SKYR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK SKYR (PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES), CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, ALKALIZED DUTCH COCOA POWDER, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT GRADE A WHOLE MILK KRIMI SKYR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go