Is Chocolate Coconut Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- rolled oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Organic Coconut, Organic Honey, Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Contains: Oats, Soy, May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Milk, Pecans, Sasame Seeds, Walnuts, Wheat
Check Chocolate Coconut Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Granola is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


