Is Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 9 oz Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sulfite Free Coconut, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Egg Whites, Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cream Of Tarta
Check Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


