Is CHOCOLATE COCONUT SATISFY TREAT BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT (PRESERVED WITH SULFITES), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED MALTITOL COATING (MALTITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), MALTITOL, POLYDEXTROSE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GLYCERIN, INULIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUCRALOSE.
Check CHOCOLATE COCONUT SATISFY TREAT BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COCONUT SATISFY TREAT BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


