Is Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565918) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Costa Rica Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565918) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565918) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking