Is Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565921) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Costa Rica Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565921) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565921) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chocolate Coffee Nut Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565921) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


