Is Chocolate Coffee Nut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541153) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Green Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Coffee Nut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541153) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Coffee Nut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 541153) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking