Is Chocolate Cold Brew Coffee With Cream & Sugar, 10 fl. oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold brew coffee (water, coffee), half and half (milk, cream), from cows not treated with rbst, according to the fda, no significant difference has been shown between milk derived from rbst treated and non-rbst treated cows, cane sugar, cocoa processed with alkali, acacia gum, gellan gum, salt

Check Chocolate Cold Brew Coffee With Cream & Sugar, 10 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Cold Brew Coffee With Cream & Sugar, 10 fl. oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast