Is Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549372) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549372) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549372) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking