Is Chocolate con leche y galleta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, milk solids (milk, skimmed milk powder, cream (milk)), cocoa butter, biscuit pieces (13%) (wheat flour, palm fat, sugar, glucose syrup, raising agents: sodium carbonates, ammonium carbonates, salt, natural vanilla flavouring), cocoa mass whey powder (milk), emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, milk chocolate contains: cocoa solids: 30% minimum,

Check Chocolate con leche y galleta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go