Is Chocolate con leche Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Azucar, Manteca De Cacao, Leche En Polvo, Pasta De Cacao, Emulgente (Lecitina De Soja), Y Aroma Vainillay, Cacao: 32% Minimo, Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin) And Flavouring (Vanilla) Cocoa Solids: 32% Minimum, Milk Solids: 20%

Check Chocolate con leche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go