Is Chocolate Cone Coating, #10 can, 109 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Chocolate Cone Coating, #10 can, 109 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Pescatarian? Chocolate Cone Coating, #10 can, 109 OZ | Spoonful