Is Chocolate Cookie Blast Loaded Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Instantized Whey Protein Isolate, Instantized Whey Protein Concentrate, Alkalized Black Cocoa Powder, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Butter Powder, Salt, Gum Blend, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Chocolate Cookie Blast Loaded Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cookie Blast Loaded Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

