Is Chocolate Cookie Car Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Peanut Butter, Palm Fruit and/or Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Pea Protein, Allulose, Cassava Flour, Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Milk.
Check Chocolate Cookie Car against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cookie Car in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


