Is CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRISP & MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COOKIE PIECES (TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM).

Check CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRISP & MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast