Is CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRISP & MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COOKIE PIECES (TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM).
Check CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRISP & MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, COOKIE CRISP & MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


