Is CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (MILK)), POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), ALMOND FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CRICKET FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, EXTRACT, SALT
Check CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


