Is CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN MEAL BARS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (SULFITES), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SUGAR, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, CALCIUM CASEINATE (MILK), WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERIN, WATER, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA, OAT FIBER, WHEY, CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). CELLULOSE GEL, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, BROWN SUGAR. DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER), CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, BIOTIN, FOLIC ACID. PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12). THIAMIN MONONITRATE, PHYTONADIONE (VITAMIN K1), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3).
Check CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN MEAL BARS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH PROTEIN MEAL BARS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


