Is Chocolate Cookie House Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Fungal-amylase, Ascorbic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Powde
Check Chocolate Cookie House Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cookie House Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


