Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE CORTES, EMBAJADOR SWEET BAKING CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CHOCOLATE CORTES, EMBAJADOR SWEET BAKING CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE CORTES, EMBAJADOR SWEET BAKING CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE CORTES, EMBAJADOR SWEET BAKING CHOCOLATE | Spoonful