Is Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Salt, Dicalcium Phosphate And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)

Check Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking
Pescatarian? Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz | Spoonful