Is Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Salt, Dicalcium Phosphate And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavoring)
Check Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Cortes Molido, 5 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking


