Is CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, ARABIC GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


