Is CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), May Contain One Or All Of The Following Nut Meats (Almonds, Brazils, Cashews, Pecans, English Walnuts), Salt
Check CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS BAR, CHOCOLATE COVERED ASSORTED NUTS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


