Is Chocolate Covered Bavarian Pretzels 32 Count Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate, Milk Chocolate, Snyder Soft Pretzel

Check Chocolate Covered Bavarian Pretzels 32 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Bavarian Pretzels 32 Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go