Is Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural (16 oz, Zin: 527012) - 2-Pack Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate covered blueberries
chocolate covered blueberries
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural
Check Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural (16 oz, Zin: 527012) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural (16 oz, Zin: 527012) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural (16 oz, Zin: 527012) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


