Is Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural 32 oz by OliveNation Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Blueberries, Sugar, Citric Acid, Color Added (Fruit And Vegetable Extracts), Natural Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Covered Blueberries, All Natural 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go